Mladší žáci U13
Pořadí | Tým | Zápasy | Výhry | Remízy | Prohry | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dubňany | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 157:31 | 52 |
2. | Lužice | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 118:12 | 46 |
3. | FC Kyjov B | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 155:39 | 45 |
4. | FKM Morava | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 78:41 | 28 |
5. | Rohatec | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 62:47 | 27 |
6. | FK Šardice | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 82:71 | 27 |
7. | FK Hodonín B | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 67:64 | 26 |
8. | D. Bojanovice | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 51:74 | 21 |
9. | Prušánky | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 37:77 | 17 |
10. | Lovčice | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 42:115 | 12 |
11. | SK Uhřice | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 36:101 | 10 |
12. | Ježov | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 15:228 | 1 |
1. kolo ( 1.) 24.08.2014 00:00 12. kolo (12.) . . : :
F1A0101 Prušánky - Lovčice F1A1201 Lovčice - Prušánky
F1A0102 FK Šardice - FKM Morava F1A1202 FKM Morava - FK Šardice
F1A0103 FC Kyjov B - RSM Hodonín B F1A1203 RSM Hodonín B - FC Kyjov B
F1A0104 D. Bojanovice - Ježov F1A1204 Ježov - D. Bojanovice
F1A0105 Dubňany - SK Uhřice F1A1205 SK Uhřice - Dubňany
F1A0106 Lužice - Rohatec F1A1206 Rohatec - Lužice
2. kolo ( 2.) 31.08.2014 00:00 13. kolo (13.) . . : :
F1A0201 Lovčice - Rohatec F1A1301 Rohatec - Lovčice
F1A0202 SK Uhřice - Lužice F1A1302 Lužice - SK Uhřice
F1A0203 Ježov - Dubňany F1A1303 Dubňany - Ježov
F1A0204 RSM Hodonín B - D. Bojanovice F1A1304 D. Bojanovice - RSM Hodonín B
F1A0205 FKM Morava - FC Kyjov B F1A1305 FC Kyjov B - FKM Morava
F1A0206 Prušánky - FK Šardice F1A1306 FK Šardice - Prušánky
3. kolo ( 3.) 07.09.2014 00:00 14. kolo (14.) . . : :
F1A0301 FK Šardice - Lovčice F1A1401 Lovčice - FK Šardice
F1A0302 FC Kyjov B - Prušánky F1A1402 Prušánky - FC Kyjov B
F1A0303 D. Bojanovice - FKM Morava F1A1403 FKM Morava - D. Bojanovice
F1A0304 Dubňany - RSM Hodonín B F1A1404 RSM Hodonín B - Dubňany
F1A0305 Lužice - Ježov F1A1405 Ježov - Lužice
F1A0306 Rohatec - SK Uhřice F1A1406 SK Uhřice - Rohatec
4. kolo (11.) 10.09.2014 00:00 15. kolo (15.) . . : :
F1A1101 Lužice - Lovčice F1A1501 SK Uhřice - Lovčice
F1A1102 Rohatec - Dubňany F1A1502 Rohatec - Ježov
F1A1103 SK Uhřice - D. Bojanovice F1A1503 Lužice - RSM Hodonín B
F1A1104 Ježov - FC Kyjov B F1A1504 Dubňany - FKM Morava
F1A1105 RSM Hodonín B - FK Šardice F1A1505 D. Bojanovice - Prušánky
F1A1106 FKM Morava - Prušánky F1A1506 FC Kyjov B - FK Šardice
5. kolo ( 4.) 14.09.2014 00:00 16. kolo (16.) . . : :
F1A0401 Lovčice - SK Uhřice F1A1601 Lovčice - FC Kyjov B
F1A0402 Ježov - Rohatec F1A1602 FK Šardice - D. Bojanovice
F1A0403 RSM Hodonín B - Lužice F1A1603 Prušánky - Dubňany
F1A0404 FKM Morava - Dubňany F1A1604 FKM Morava - Lužice
F1A0405 Prušánky - D. Bojanovice F1A1605 RSM Hodonín B - Rohatec
F1A0406 FK Šardice - FC Kyjov B F1A1606 Ježov - SK Uhřice
6. kolo ( 5.) 21.09.2014 00:00 17. kolo (17.) . . : :
F1A0501 FC Kyjov B - Lovčice F1A1701 Ježov - Lovčice
F1A0502 D. Bojanovice - FK Šardice F1A1702 SK Uhřice - RSM Hodonín B
F1A0503 Dubňany - Prušánky F1A1703 Rohatec - FKM Morava
F1A0504 Lužice - FKM Morava F1A1704 Lužice - Prušánky
F1A0505 Rohatec - RSM Hodonín B F1A1705 Dubňany - FK Šardice
F1A0506 SK Uhřice - Ježov F1A1706 D. Bojanovice - FC Kyjov B
7. kolo ( 6.) 28.09.2014 00:00 18. kolo (18.) . . : :
F1A0601 Lovčice - Ježov F1A1801 Lovčice - D. Bojanovice
F1A0602 RSM Hodonín B - SK Uhřice F1A1802 FC Kyjov B - Dubňany
F1A0603 FKM Morava - Rohatec F1A1803 FK Šardice - Lužice
F1A0604 Prušánky - Lužice F1A1804 Prušánky - Rohatec
F1A0605 FK Šardice - Dubňany F1A1805 FKM Morava - SK Uhřice
F1A0606 FC Kyjov B - D. Bojanovice F1A1806 RSM Hodonín B - Ježov
8. kolo ( 7.) 05.10.2014 00:00 19. kolo (19.) . . : :
F1A0701 D. Bojanovice - Lovčice F1A1901 RSM Hodonín B - Lovčice
F1A0702 Dubňany - FC Kyjov B F1A1902 Ježov - FKM Morava
F1A0703 Lužice - FK Šardice F1A1903 SK Uhřice - Prušánky
F1A0704 Rohatec - Prušánky F1A1904 Rohatec - FK Šardice
F1A0705 SK Uhřice - FKM Morava F1A1905 Lužice - FC Kyjov B
F1A0706 Ježov - RSM Hodonín B F1A1906 Dubňany - D. Bojanovice
9. kolo ( 8.) 12.10.2014 00:00 20. kolo (20.) . . : :
F1A0801 Lovčice - RSM Hodonín B F1A2001 Lovčice - Dubňany
F1A0802 FKM Morava - Ježov F1A2002 D. Bojanovice - Lužice
F1A0803 Prušánky - SK Uhřice F1A2003 FC Kyjov B - Rohatec
F1A0804 FK Šardice - Rohatec F1A2004 FK Šardice - SK Uhřice
F1A0805 FC Kyjov B - Lužice F1A2005 Prušánky - Ježov
F1A0806 D. Bojanovice - Dubňany F1A2006 FKM Morava - RSM Hodonín B
10. kolo ( 9.) 19.10.2014 00:00 21. kolo (21.) . . : :
F1A0901 Dubňany - Lovčice F1A2101 FKM Morava - Lovčice
F1A0902 Lužice - D. Bojanovice F1A2102 RSM Hodonín B - Prušánky
F1A0903 Rohatec - FC Kyjov B F1A2103 Ježov - FK Šardice
F1A0904 SK Uhřice - FK Šardice F1A2104 SK Uhřice - FC Kyjov B
F1A0905 Ježov - Prušánky F1A2105 Rohatec - D. Bojanovice
F1A0906 RSM Hodonín B - FKM Morava F1A2106 Lužice - Dubňany
11. kolo (10.) 26.10.2014 00:00 22. kolo (22.) . . : :
F1A1001 Lovčice - FKM Morava F1A2201 Lovčice - Lužice
F1A1002 Prušánky - RSM Hodonín B F1A2202 Dubňany - Rohatec
F1A1003 FK Šardice - Ježov F1A2203 D. Bojanovice - SK Uhřice
F1A1004 FC Kyjov B - SK Uhřice F1A2204 FC Kyjov B - Ježov
F1A1005 D. Bojanovice - Rohatec F1A2205 FK Šardice - RSM Hodonín B
F1A1006 Dubňany - Lužice F1A2206 Prušánky - FKM Morava